Archives

Because Long Distance Relationship Part 3

Oke well, saia balik dengan ff yang awalnya engga mau saia lanjutin. tapi, entah kenapa akhirnya saia tulis lagi. mungkin karena saia liat-liat peminatnya lumayan. terima kasih tak terhingga untuk yang mau nunggu ff ini yah ^^

yg penasaran ama siapa Kyuhyun itu dan kenapa judulnya Because Long Distance Relationship, semoga jawabannya kalian temukan disini ^^

well saia ga usa banyak oceh lagi , check this out ~

soowon 3

Title: Because Long Distance Relationship Part 3
Author: TeeWie Lee™
twitter: @jusTeewie
fb: Teewie Pratiwi
Casts: Choi SooWon kita tercinta tentunya saudara – saudara 😀
Genre: sad, romance.
Lenght: series
Disclamer: Siwon milik Sooyoung, Sooyoung milik Siwon 😀 * FF garing binti gaje ini asli karangan author sendiri kalo ngerasa ini ff mirip- mirip atau bahkan SAMA dengan ff lainnya, bisa ngelapor ke pak RT ane langsung lewat akun twitter ane @jusTeewie atau fb Teewie Pratiwi 
Rating: General
Warning: Yang tidak suka dengan pairing ini, bisa segera langsung menjauh dari FF ini 🙂 dilarang KERAS memBASHing pairing ini, SooWon :*
A/N: Jeongmal gumawoyo untuk teman – teman markas Ayuk Dila, Ayuk Tari dan Ayuk Putri :* kalian inspirasi untuk ff ini. tanpa kalian, tidak mungkin muncul ff gaje tapi fantastis bin fabulous ini lewat tangan dingin Teewie isrti sah, Lee Taemin ^__^ *digebukinfans. Terkhusus untuk Yug Dila, Thanks a lot, say 😀
Oke ane kebanyakan bacot yak??
*reader: baru sadar lu =,=
oKEY, Happy reading ^^
silent readers plus plagiator GO AWAY !
Don’t forget to RCL (Read, Like, Coment)
Gamsahamnida ^^ *bow

Sebelumnya di Because Long Distance Relationship…

Yoona hanya nyengir.

“Soo, tunggu disini sebentar. Aku ambil kan minuman.” Sooyoung menggangguk.

Sooyoung berkeliling disekitar ruangan keluarga kediaman Yoona. Ada banyak foto –foto yang terpampang disana. Tak terkecuali fotonya dengan Yoona. Sooyoung senyum – senyum sendiri dibuatnya sambil mengingat beberapa kenangan mereka.

“Sooyoung – ah?” tiba – tiba suara serak khas yang belakangan ini sooyoung dengar hadir ditengah –tengah rumah Yoona.

Because Long Distance Relationship Part 3…

Continue reading

My Body isn’t Yours Part 1

hello ~

balik lagi dengan author keceh sedunia #wks ._.

saia datang dgn memposting sebuah ff baru. sori to say, saia rasa BLDR yang sudah berjalan 2 part keanya engga saia lanjutkan karena saia suda hilang mud unk nulis lanjutnya. sekali lagi, maaf ~

*bow

oh ia, unk sesepuh(?) saia, Adaya eon ama Nadya eon ini ff fantasy abal versi saia, eonnideul xP
kkk ~

well well well, silahkan mencicipi(?) ff baru saia. haapy reading ^^

si-soo-chang
Continue reading

My Lord My Love – PART 4

Annyoung…. !!!

223

Nidya membawakan FF My Lord My Love yang telah terbengkalai sekian lama dikarenakan Nidya sibuk atas tugas-tugas dan mau menyambut UAS. #alesan. hehhee. Ohya, yang belum baca part awal-awalnya, aku sarankan dibaca dulu ya. Nanti gak nyambung gitu, secara FF ini lama banget keluarnya 😀

My Lord My Love Series : Chapter 1  | Chapter 2 | Chapter 3

oke, pokoknya gitu deh kata sambutannya. Silakan dibaca FF ku yang gak jelas, aneh dan banyak tipo ini. 

Jangan lupa komentarnya hai para Shider !! Nanti aku kutuk kalian kalau masih jadi shider !!

Dozzo yoroshiku~~~

1211

“But he on his part secretly gave her sweet pomegranate seed to eat, taking care for himself that she might not remain continually with grave, dark-robed Demeter.”

Demeter questioned Persephone on her return to light and air:

“…but if you have tasted food, you must go back again beneath the secret places of the earth, there to dwell a third part of the seasons every year: yet for the two parts you shall be with me and the other deathless gods.”

HADES AND PERSEPHONE – SOURCE : WIKIPEDIA

 *** Continue reading

[FF] Melody of a Summer Nights -Chapter 1- + AIH Teaser C.2 [END]

This Story is Adapted from Lisa Kleypas Rainshadow Road, Asking For Problem by Elizabet Young, and The Wish List by Melanie La’Brooy

Hope you enjoy it. Happy Reading.

The Greatest Season Series #4

Melody of a Summer Nights

jadi

Title                : Melody of a Summer Nights

Author           : Adaya Muminah Aljabar ( @AdayaOe09 )

Main Cast     : Choi Sooyoung and Choi Siwon

Other Cast   :  Im Yoona, Hwang Tifanny, Cho Kyuhyun

Type                : Chapter / Series

Genre              : Romance, Family,Friendship, Fantasy, Sad or Happy?

Rating            : PG-17 ( All reader who Open mind )

– Chapter 1-

Author POV –

Kindness is never waste – Sylvain Reynard, Gabriel’s Inferno Continue reading

[PROLOG] One More Time One More Chance

Anyeong Anyeong Reader yang budiman

14

PROLOG

ONE MORE TIME ONE MORE CHANCE 

jadi

Title                : One More Time One More Chance

Author           : Adaya Muminah Aljabar ( @AdayaOe09 )

Main Cast     : Choi Sooyoung dan Choi Siwon

Other Cast   : Cho Kyuhyun , Seohyun, Im Yoona, Tifanny Hwang, Yunho U-Know, Lee Donghae

Type                : Chapter / Series

Genre              : Romance, Family, Angst, Fantasy

Rating            : PG-18 ( All reader who Open mind )

Disclaimer    : This story pure my imagined and my fantasy. All the Cast just belong to God but the story is my own. Hope you like it guys. Not for to copy and Please don’t be plagiator!

 PROLOG 

“Every person has a dark side. What defines a person with good character is not a spotless life of constant kindness, smiles and even temperament. But rather, it’s the yearning to learn from your mistakes, applying it, making amends for them and choosing not to repeat them that defines good character. These are the friends to keep in your life because they have stared adversity in the face and became a better person because of it.” 
― Shannon L. Alder

************************ Continue reading

[SooWon] Because Long Distance Relationship | Part 2

soowon 3

Title: Because Long Distance Relationship Part 2
Author: TeeWie Lee™
twitter: @jusTeewie
fb: Teewie Pratiwi
Casts: Choi SooWon kita tercinta tentunya saudara – saudara :D
Genre: sad, romance.
Lenght: series
Disclamer: Siwon milik Sooyoung, Sooyoung milik Siwon :D * FF garing binti gaje ini asli karangan author sendiri kalo ngerasa ini ff mirip- mirip atau bahkan SAMA dengan ff lainnya, bisa ngelapor ke ane langsung lewat akun twitter ane @jusTeewie atau fb Teewie Pratiwi 
Rating: General
Warning: Yang tidak suka dengan pairing ini, bisa segera langsung menjauh dari FF ini :) dilarang KERAS memBASHing pairing ini, SooWon :*
A/N: Jeongmal gumawoyo untuk teman – teman markas Ayuk Dila, Ayuk Tari dan Ayuk Putri :* kalian inspirasi untuk ff ini. tanpa kalian, tidak mungkin muncul ff gaje tapi fantastis bin fabulous ini lewat tangan dingin Teewie isrti sah, Lee Taemin ^__^ *digebukinfans. Terkhusus untuk Yug Dila, Thanks a lot, say :D
Oke ane kebanyakan bacot yak??
*reader: baru sadar lu =,=
oKEY, Happy reading ^^
silent readers plus plagiator GO AWAY !
Don’t forget to RCL (Read, Like, Coment)
Gamsahamnida ^^ *bow Continue reading

[SooWon] Because Long Distance Relationship | Part 1

soowon 3

Title: Because Long Distance Relationship

Author: TeeWie Lee™

twitter: @jusTeewie

fb: Teewie Pratiwi

Casts: Choi SooWon kita tercinta tentunya saudara – saudara 😀

Genre: sad, romance.

Lenght: series

Disclamer: Siwon milik Sooyoung, Sooyoung milik Siwon :D* FF garing binti gaje ini asli karangan author sendiri kalo ngerasa ini ff mirip- mirip atau bahkan SAMA dengan ff lainnya, bisa ngelapor ke pak RT ane langsung lewat akun twitter ane @jusTeewie atau fb Teewie Pratiwi J

Rating: General

Warning: Yang tidak suka dengan pairing ini, bisa segera langsung menjauh dari FF ini 🙂 dilarang KERAS memBASHing pairing ini, SooWon :*

A/N: Jeongmal gumawoyo untuk teman – teman markas Ayuk Dila, Ayuk Tari dan Ayuk Putri :* kalian inspirasi untuk ff ini. tanpa kalian, tidak mungkin muncul ff gaje tapi fantastis bin fabulous ini lewat tangan dingin Teewie isrti sah, Lee Taemin ^__^ *digebukinfans. Terkhusus untuk Yug Dila, Thanks a lot, say 😀

Oke ane kebanyakan bacot yak??

*reader: baru sadar lu =,=

[ FF ] Billionaire Next Door – Chapter 5 B-

Title              : Billionaire Next Door
Author          : Adaya Muminah Aljabar ( oe09@live.com )
Main Cast     : Choi Sooyoung–> himself, Choi Siwon–> Kwon Siwon , Im Yoona–> himself , Cho Kyuhyun–> Kwon Kyuhyun
Other Cast    :  Super Generation,  BoA –> Siwon and Kyuhyun Sister  , Kangta –> Sooyoung Brother , Kim Jaejoong JYJ –> sekertaris Kim.
Type              : Chapter
Genre           : Romance, Friendship, Family, 
Rating          : PG- 19 ( All reader who Open mind )

 
Disclaimer : This story inspired from Protect The Boss , Style , Goong , and also Mars Drama . All the Cast just belong to God but the story is my own. Hope you like it guys. Not for to copy and Please don’t be plagiator!

Chapter -5 B-

Life is one big road with lots of signs . So when you riding through the ruts, don’t complicate your mind. Flee from hate , mischief and jelousy . Don’t bury your thoughts, put your vision to reality. Wake up and Live – Bob Marley .
***************************** Continue reading

[ FF ] Nothing On You – Chapter 6 A –

Anyeong Adaya Back With NOY crazy-monkey-emoticon-122 < — mukanya gak enak banget nih lol

Miane reader yang budiman, mulannya saya mau buat satu lembar tapi sangat panjang. Jadi saya bagi dua. Karena ada pembelotan ending dari chap aslinya, chapter 6 ini yang rencananya 10 paragraf jadi 17 paragraf. Jadi saya bagi dua ya. Miane. Jangan lupa tinggalkan jejak dengan kritik dan saran yang membangun.

poster 2

Title              : Nothing On You

Author          : Adaya Muminah Aljabar ( oe09@live.com )

Main Cast     : Choi Sooyoung dan Choi Siwon ( Soowon Couple )

Other Cast    :

  • Cho Kyuhyun –> Cho Kyuhyun
  • Shim Chang Min –> Cho Changmin –> Max Changmin 
  • Hwang Tifanny –> Tifanny 
  • Victoria Song –> Victoria Choi

Type            : Chapter

Genre          : Romance, Sad Ending , Family

Rating          : PG-18 ( All reader who Open mind )

Disclaimer : This story is inspired by Mars Drama, S. Kenyon Dark-Hunter Series, Mars and Fruit Basket Manga. Hope you like it guys. Not for to copy and Please don’t be plagiator!

Chapter – 6 A – 

People seem weak, but they’re strong.
They seem strong, but they’re weak.
No matter how much you cry, you still have to sleep. 
And you even get hungry.
You suddenly realize you’re doing the same things you did yesterday. 
You say hi to your friends and smile just like you did yesterday.
Life goes on as if nothing ever happened…

I want to go somewhere…
Anywhere…
Somewhere where I can forget everything.
…where I’ll forget everything
…and be reborn.

― Fuyumi Soryo , Mars Manga Vol 18

************************************** Continue reading

[ FF ] Autumn In Hampshire – C.1-

Anyeong maaf muncul-muncul terus yaaa….

crazy-monkey-emoticon-020

Berhubung saya banyak tanggungan FF, jadi saya kebut satu-satu 🙂 . Jangan lupa bagi yang belom baca part sebelum-sebelumnya bisa di baca di Link di bawah ini :

The Greatest Season Series 

Spring in My Heart (END)

Autumn In Hampshire ¦Chapter A ¦Chapter B.1¦Chapter B.2¦  (Ongoing)

Snow Angel (Upcomming)

9

Title              : Autumn In Hampshire

Author          : Adaya Muminah Aljabar ( oe09@live.com )

Main Cast     : Choi Sooyoung–> hemself (23 thn ) , Choi Siwon–> himself (31 thn)

Other Cast    :, Max Changmin — >   himself (27 thn) , Yunho — > Choi Yunho (32 thn ) , Sooyoung Brother

Type              : Chapter

Genre           : Romance, Friendship, Family , Sad Or Happy Ending ?

Rating          : PG- 17 ( All reader who Open mind )

  Disclaimer : This story inspired from Just Like Haven Novel by Julia Quinn , 17 Again Movie, It Happened One Autumns Novel by Lisa Kleypas , Kingdom Of Dream Judith McNaught, The Viscount Who Loved Me Novel by Julia Quinn , The Vampire Diaries Season 3 Delena Moment, Goodbye by Miley C. Hope you like it guys. Not for to copy and Please don’t be plagiator!

Chapter – C. 1 –

“I love you without knowing how, or when, or from where. I love you simply, without problems or pride: I love you in this way because I do not know any other way of loving but this, in which there is no I or you, so intimate that your hand upon my chest is my hand, so intimate that when I fall asleep your eyes close.” 
— Pablo Neruda (100 Love Sonnets)

************************* Continue reading